Matteo Politano

実使用サイン入り

Bologna Fc 1909

-

SSC Napoli

Bologna Fc 1909 - SSC Napoli logo
  • Matteo Politano SSC Napoli のシャツ
  • Matteo Politano SSC Napoli のシャツ

Officially partnered with SSC Napoli

We collected this product directly from SSC Napoli to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

この商品には、身元を保証し保護する個人用デジタル証明書が付属しています。

試合

Serie A Enilive

SSC Napoli logo

Bologna Fc 1909

2

Napoli

0

Stadium Icon

Stadio Renato Dall'Ara

2025年11月9日

シーズン 2025/2026

選手

Matteo Politano

SSC Napoli logo

SSC Napoli

年齢
33
ポジション
Attacker
番号
21
サイズ
M
生年月日
03 August 1993
出身地
Italy
国籍
Italy

The Event

SSC Napoli logo

Bologna Fc 1909

SSC Napoli

2025/11/28 17:40 に終了しました

入札履歴

入札者日付入札

配送

Authentication

Framing Service