Kellen Fisher

実使用サイン入り

St. Gallen

-

Norwich City

St. Gallen - Norwich City logo
  • Kellen Fisher Norwich City のシャツ
  • Kellen Fisher Norwich City のシャツ

Officially partnered with Norwich City FC

We collected this product directly from Norwich City FC to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

この商品には、身元を保証し保護する個人用デジタル証明書が付属しています。

試合

Club Friendlies 3

Norwich City logo

St. Gallen

0

Norwich City

3

Stadium Icon

Kybunpark

2026年7月17日

シーズン 2026

選手

Kellen Fisher

Norwich City logo

Norwich City

年齢
22
ポジション
Defender
番号
35
サイズ
S
生年月日
05 May 2004
出身地
England
国籍
England

入札履歴

入札者日付入札

配送

Authentication

Framing Service