Christian Pulisic

実使用

AC Milan

-

AC Monza

AC Milan - AC Monza logo
  • Christian Pulisic AC Milan のシャツ
  • Christian Pulisic AC Milan のシャツ

Officially partnered with AC Milan

We collected this product directly from AC Milan to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

この商品には、身元を保証し保護する個人用デジタル証明書が付属しています。

チャリティーを支援

Every bid you place has a lasting impact, since a portion of the proceeds raised by this auction goes to AC Milan x Fondazione Milan.

試合

Serie A Enilive

AC Milan logo

AC Milan

2

Monza

0

Stadium Icon

Stadio Giuseppe Meazza

2025年5月24日

シーズン 2024/2025

選手

Pulisic

AC Milan logo

AC Milan

年齢
28
ポジション
Attacker
番号
11
サイズ
L
生年月日
18 September 1998
出身地
Hershey

The Event

AC Milan logo

AC Milan

AC Monza

2025/06/02 16:05 に終了しました

入札履歴

入札者日付入札

配送

Authentication

収益の使い道

Framing Service