Tijjani Reijnders

Signed

Manchester City

-

Exeter City

Manchester City - Exeter City logo
  • Tijjani Reijnders Manchester City shirt
  • Tijjani Reijnders Manchester City shirt
1

Officially partnered with Manchester City

We collected this product directly from Manchester City to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

This product comes with a personal digital certificate that guarantees and protects its identity.

This official Manchester City football shirt was worn by Tijjani Reijnders during the FA Cup tie against Exeter City on 10 January 2026. City dominated the match at the Etihad Stadium with a remarkable 10-1 victory, where Reijnders made his mark as a goalscorer. The midfielder’s shirt remains unwashed and is personally signed by him, making it a unique piece of memorabilia. This item is fully authenticated by Fabricks, ensuring its provenance for collectors.

The Match

FA Cup

Manchester City logo

Manchester City

10

Exeter City

1

Stadium Icon

Etihad Stadium

10 January 2026

Season 2025/2026

The Player

Tijjani Reijnders

Manchester City logo

Manchester City

Age
28
Position
Midfielder
Number
4
Size
L
Date of Birth
29 July 1998
Place of Birth
Netherlands
Nationality
Netherlands

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

Authentication

Where the money goes

Framing Service