Sebastián Cáceres

WornSigned

FC Juárez

-

Club América

FC Juárez - Club América logo
  • Sebastián Cáceres Club América shirt
  • Sebastián Cáceres Club América shirt

Officially partnered with Club América

We collected this product directly from Club América to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

This product comes with a personal digital certificate that guarantees and protects its identity.

This official Club América shirt was worn by Sebastián Cáceres during the Liga MX match against FC Juárez at the Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez on 22 August 2026. This authentic item bears Cáceres' signature. The defender played a vital role in the 2–1 victory. This collectible is fully authenticated by Fabricks.

The Match

Liga MX

Club América logo

FC Juárez

1

Club América

2

Stadium Icon

Estadio Olímpico Benito Juárez

22 August 2026

Season 2026/2027

The Player

Sebastián Cáceres

Club América logo

Club América

Age
27
Position
Defender
Number
4
Size
M
Date of Birth
18 August 1999
Place of Birth
Uruguay
Nationality
Uruguay

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

Authentication

Framing Service