Nuno Mendes

Signed

FC Metz

-

Paris Saint-Germain

FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain logo
  • Nuno Mendes Paris Saint-Germain shirt
  • Nuno Mendes Paris Saint-Germain shirt

Officially partnered with Paris Saint-Germain

We collected this product directly from Paris Saint-Germain to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

This product comes with a personal digital certificate that guarantees and protects its identity.

The Match

Ligue 1

Paris Saint-Germain logo

FC Metz

2

Paris Saint-Germain

3

Stadium Icon

Stade Saint-Symphorien

13 December 2025

Season 2025/2026

The Player

Age
24
Position
Defender
Number
25
Size
L
Date of Birth
19 June 2002
Place of Birth
Portugal
Nationality
Portugal

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

Authentication

Where the money goes

Framing Service