Jules Ahoka Jules

WornSigned

Royal Antwerp FC

-

Olympiacos F.C.

Royal Antwerp FC - Olympiacos F.C. logo
  • Jules Ahoka Jules Royal Antwerp FC shirt
  • Jules Ahoka Jules Royal Antwerp FC shirt

Officially partnered with Royal Antwerp FC

We collected this product directly from Royal Antwerp FC to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

This product comes with a personal digital certificate that guarantees and protects its identity.

This official Royal Antwerp FC shirt was worn by Jules Ahoka Jules during the match against Olympiacos F.C. at the Bosuilstadion on 24 July 2026. This item is signed by Ahoka Jules and has been fully authenticated with Fabricks technology. A rare piece of 2026 club memorabilia, this shirt reflects the midfielder's appearance in the 3-0 victory.

The Match

Club Friendlies 3

Royal Antwerp FC logo

Royal Antwerp FC

3

Olympiacos F.C.

0

Stadium Icon

Bosuilstadion

24 July 2026

Season 2026

The Player

Jules Ahoka Jules

Age
20
Position
Midfielder
Number
6
Size
XL
Date of Birth
17 December 2005
Place of Birth
DR Congo

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

We will automatically combine up to three products for shipping and waive the shipping fee for eligible second and third orders, provided they are paid together.

Authentication

Powered by an NFC chip, the most advanced technology in memorabilia, Fabricks 100% guarantees and protects the identity of your product, ensuring that it will forever hold a place in sporting history.

More information? Click here.

Where the money goes

Royal Antwerp FC and it's foundation logoRoyal Antwerp FC and it's foundation

Framing Service

Used by all clubs and players

Museum quality

Exclusively hand-made

Click here to find out more

Powered by

Frame the game logo
framed shirts