Francis Amuzu

WornSigned

RSC Anderlecht

-

Royal Antwerp FC

RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC logo
  • Francis Amuzu RSC Anderlecht shirt
  • Francis Amuzu RSC Anderlecht shirt

Officially partnered with RSC Anderlecht

We collected this product directly from RSC Anderlecht to ensure its authenticity.

The Match

Pro League

RSC Anderlecht logo

RSC Anderlecht

1

Royal Antwerp FC

0

Stadium Icon

Lotto Park

6 August 2023

Season 2023/2024

The Player

Francis Amuzu

Age
27
Position
Attacker
Number
7
Size
-
Date of Birth
23 August 1999
Place of Birth
Accra

Details

Authenticity

Certificate of authenticity

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

We will automatically combine up to three products for shipping and waive the shipping fee for eligible second and third orders, provided they are paid together.

Where the money goes

RSC Anderlecht logoRSC AnderlechtThe funds from the shirts will be used to continue the development and growth of the club and will be used for various different projects.

More information? Click here.

Framing Service

Used by all clubs and players

Museum quality

Exclusively hand-made

Click here to find out more

Powered by

Frame the game logo
framed shirts