Dailon Rocha Livramento do Rosario

Signed

Calcio Padova

-

Hellas Verona FC

Calcio Padova - Hellas Verona FC logo
  • Dailon Rocha Livramento do Rosario Hellas Verona FC shirt
  • Dailon Rocha Livramento do Rosario Hellas Verona FC shirt

Officially partnered with Hellas Verona FC

We collected this product directly from Hellas Verona FC to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

This product comes with a personal digital certificate that guarantees and protects its identity.

This official Hellas Verona FC shirt was match-issued to Dailon Rocha Livramento do Rosario for the Serie B encounter against Calcio Padova at the Stadio Comunale Euganeo on 29 August 2026. The match ended in a 1-1 draw. This exclusive item, signed by Livramento, features Fabricks technology and is fully authenticated.

The Match

Serie B

Hellas Verona FC logo

Calcio Padova

1

Hellas Verona FC

1

Stadium Icon

Stadio Comunale Euganeo

29 August 2026

Season 2026/2027

The Player

Dailon Rocha Livramento do Rosario

Hellas Verona FC logo

Hellas Verona FC

Age
25
Position
Attacker
Number
14
Size
L
Date of Birth
04 May 2001
Place of Birth
Netherlands

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

Authentication

Framing Service