Christian Pulisic

AS Roma

-

AC Milan

AS Roma - AC Milan logo
  • Christian Pulisic AC Milan shirt
  • Christian Pulisic AC Milan shirt

Officially partnered with AC Milan

We collected this product directly from AC Milan to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

This product comes with a personal digital certificate that guarantees and protects its identity.

This official AC Milan football shirt was match-issued for Christian Pulisic during the Serie A Enilive fixture against AS Roma on 25 January 2026. At the Stadio Olimpico, the Rossoneri played out a 1-1 draw, with Pulisic entering the action as a substitute. This piece of memorabilia is fully authenticated by Fabricks, ensuring its provenance as an exclusive item prepared for the United States international during the 2025/2026 season.

The Match

Serie A Enilive

AC Milan logo

AS Roma

1

AC Milan

1

Stadium Icon

Stadio Olimpico

25 January 2026

Season 2025/2026

The Player

Christian Pulisic

AC Milan logo

AC Milan

Age
28
Position
Midfielder
Number
11
Size
L
Date of Birth
18 September 1998
Place of Birth
United States
Nationality
United States

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

Authentication

Framing Service