Brennan Johnson | Tottenham Hotspur

WornSignedvs Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur

-

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool logo
  • Brennan Johnson Tottenham Hotspur shirt
  • Brennan Johnson Tottenham Hotspur shirt

Officially partnered with Tottenham Hotspur

We collected this product directly from Tottenham Hotspur to ensure its authenticity.

Authenticated with Fabricks

This product comes with a personal digital certificate that guarantees and protects its identity.

This shirt was worn during the Carabao Cup match Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool during the 2024/2025 season.

The Match

Carabao Cup

Tottenham Hotspur logo

Tottenham Hotspur

1

Liverpool

0

Stadium Icon

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

8 January 2025

Season 2024/2025

The Player

Brennan Johnson

Tottenham Hotspur logo

Tottenham Hotspur

Age
25
Position
Attacker
Number
22
Size
M
Date of Birth
23 May 2001
Place of Birth
Wales

Bid history

BidderDateBid

Shipping

Authentication

Where the money goes

Framing Service