Pedro Porro

서명

Brentford

-

Tottenham Hotspur

Brentford - Tottenham Hotspur logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur 팀의 Pedro Porro 셔츠
  • Tottenham Hotspur 팀의 Pedro Porro 셔츠

Tottenham Hotspur의 공식 파트너입니다

정품임을 보장하기 위해 이 상품을 Tottenham Hotspur에서 직접 수집하였습니다.

Fabricks를 통해 정품 인증 되었습니다.

이 상품에는 상품을 보증하고 보호할 수 있는 개인용 디지털 인증서가 포함되어 있습니다.

This official Tottenham Hotspur shirt was worn by Pedro Porro during the Premier League fixture against Brentford on 01 January 2026. Starting at the Brentford Community Stadium, the Spanish defender helped Spurs maintain a clean sheet in a hard-fought 0-0 draw. The item features Porro's personal signature on the reverse. Fully authenticated by Fabricks, this unwashed piece of memorabilia offers a direct connection to the pitch. Owning this Tottenham Hotspur football shirt allows collectors to secure an authentic part of the 2025/2026 season.

경기

Premier League

Tottenham Hotspur logo

Brentford

0

Tottenham Hotspur

0

Stadium Icon

Brentford Community Stadium

2026년 1월 1일

시즌 2025/2026

선수

나이
27
포지션
Defender
번호
23
사이즈
M
출생년도
13 September 1999
출생지
Don Benito
국적
Spain

입찰 내역

입찰자날짜입찰

배송비

정품 인증

수익금이 사용되는 곳

액자 제작