Rafael Leão

Indossata

AS Roma

-

AC Milan

AS Roma - AC Milan logo
  • Maglia di Rafael Leão (AC Milan)
  • Maglia di Rafael Leão (AC Milan)

Partnership ufficiale con AC Milan

AC Milan ci ha consegnato direttamente questo prodotto per assicurarne l'autenticità.

Autenticato con Fabricks

Questo prodotto è dotato di un certificato digitale personale che ne garantisce e protegge l'identità.

This official AC Milan shirt was worn by Rafael Leão during the Serie A Enilive fixture against AS Roma on 25 January 2026. The Portuguese attacker was named in the starting lineup at the Stadio Olimpico, as the Rossoneri played out a 1–1 draw. This item from the 2025/2026 season has been fully authenticated by Fabricks, offering collectors a direct link to the match. A significant piece of memorabilia from one of Milan's most talented players.

La Partita

Serie A Enilive

AC Milan logo

AS Roma

1

AC Milan

1

Stadium Icon

Stadio Olimpico

25 gennaio 2026

Stagione 2025/2026

Il Giocatore

Rafael Leão

AC Milan logo

AC Milan

Età
27
Ruolo
Attacker
Numero
10
Taglia
XL
Data di nascita
10 June 1999
Luogo di nascita
Portugal
Nazionalità
Portugal

Cronologia delle offerte

OfferenteDataOfferta

Spedizione

Autenticazione

Servizio di incorniciatura